GraficoTS870
All my awards


Argentina

Cinco Continentes, Todos los Paises de America.

Australia

Worked all VK Call Areas.

Austria

OEFF Silver, WACD, WAOE, Worked Danube River, WPX Zone 15.

Belarus

175+7, AP-Belarus, Belarus, Castles Palaces of Belarus, Double Calls, Geralds of Belarus, Mirror Calls ( basic ), Mirror Calls 10, Mirror Calls 15, Mirror Calls 20, National Parks Reserve Belarus cl.1 ( award # 2 ), National Parks Reserve Belarus cl.2, National Parks Reserve Belarus cl.3, Old Belarus, Old Minsk, Peramoha 67, PX-Belarus cl.1, PX-Belarus cl.2, PX-Belarus cl.3, PX-Belarus cl.4, PX-Belarus cl.5, Twin Calls, W-18-Z, W-AGB-M, Worked-28-Meridian.

Belgium

Belgian Post Code, Belgian Telegraphy Club, Benelux, Morse Code Heritage, ONFF bronze, ONFF silver, ONFF gold, Tall Ships, Wallonie, WOSA.

Brazil

Certificado Costa Brasileira, CWJF, CW-SP, WIPA.

Bulgaria

All Bulgarian Saints 2011, All Bulgarian Saints 2012, All Bulgarian Saints 2013, LZFFA I, LZFFA II, LZFFA III, LZFFA ( Honor Roll ), W28Z.

Croatia

9A CW, 9AFF III, 9AFF IV, Croatia 2009, Croatia County, IOCA, Worked 9A Prefixes.

Cyprus

Cyprus.

Czech Republic

OKFF-bronze, S6S.

Denmark

5P14EHC, Copenhagen, Danish Islands, European Presidency 2012, OZFF-5, OZ Locator, OZ Prefix.

East Germany

WA-Y2.

England

Chelmsford, EUCFF-35, FOC75, GDWW-2009 ( award # 1 ), GDWW-2010 ( award # 1 ), GDWW-2011, GDWW-2012 ( award # 1 ), Geoparks Communications, GFF bronze, GFF gold, GFF ( Honor Roll ), RNARS Mercury Award, SOTA 100 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 250 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 500 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 1000 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 2500 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 5000 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 10000 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 15000 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 20000 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA 25000 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Mountain Hunter ( 7 MHz ) ( bronze, award # 1 ), SOTA 100 Uniques ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Uniques 250 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Uniques 500 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Uniques 1000 Trophy ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Uniques 2500 ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Trophy ( 7 MHz ), SOTA Honor Roll CW ( first Italian ), WAB Channel, WAB Counties, WAB DX cl.1, WAB DX cl.2, WAB Isle of Man, WAB Large Squares, WAB Overseas, Zone Award.

Estonia

Estonia.

Finland

OHA, Swedish Communes SCA, Swedish Locators SLA.

France

Council of Europe, Council of Europe Radio Amateur Club ( award # 1 on HF CW ), DDFM, Diplome 10.000.000, DPF, European Countries DX award, FCW-500, FCW-1000, FFF-15, FFF bronze, FFF silver, UFT.

Germany

60th Anniversary SOS Children's Villages, 1000000, 125 Jahre Orient Express, AFM Diplom, AFZ Diplom, AGCW 1000, AGCW 2000, Aktion Sorgenkind, Antarctic Activity Award 2014, Atlantic Ocean, Babenberger, Castle Hunter 2011, Castle Hunter 2012, Castle Hunter 2013, CQD Titanic, DARC-AFZ, Deutsches Leuchtturm, DIG-CEPT, DIG Euro, Deutsches Inseln, DL-CWAW, DLD 100, DLD 500, DLD 600, DLD 700, DLD 800, DLFF bronze, DLFF silver, DLFF gold, ELLA Expert Class 3 ( 200 lighthouses ), ELLA Basic cl. 1 ( 150 lighthouses ), ELLA Basic cl. 2 ( 100 lighthouses ), ELLA Basic cl. 3 ( 50 lighthouses ), ELLA 25, ELLA 5 National Lighthouses, Ethernal Cities, EU-DX-D, EU-PX-A, Euro Diplom 2008, European Spring Award 2010, European Spring Award 2011, European Spring Award 2012, European Spring Award 2013, European Spring Award 2014, Formula 1, Goethe, Headquarters 2012 ( first in Italy ), Headquarters 2013, IAPA, ILLW 2009, ILLW 2011 ( award # 1 ), ILLW 2012, Helgoland Island, Hiddenhausen, Holzhammer, Islands Award 2011 ( silver ), Islands Award 2012 ( silver ), Islands Award 2013 ( bronze ), Krebshilfe, Licht ins Dunkel, MF-DX, Mona Lisa ( award # 2 ), Radio Activity 2010, Radio Activity 2011, Radio Activity 2012, Radio Activity 2013, Radio Activity 2014, Rainy Capitals, Sender Koenigs Wusterhausen, The Lions Award, WAE 1, W-DIG-M, W-DIG-Ukraine, WDXS, Worked European Large Cities WELC, WFC 2006, Worked German Large Cities WLGC, WXBR.

Gibraltar

ZB2 Award.

Greece

Alexander the Great, Athenian, Europe, Greek Islands, Orient Express, RAAG.

Holland

Amsterdam DX Certificate, Bokkerijders, DIG-PA Postcode, Dutch Wadden Islands, PACC 200, W-DIG-PA, Worked All Continents, Wallonie, Windmill, Worked All Dutch Provinces.

Hungary

80th MRASZ, Big Hunter ( first in Italy ), Black Sea, Gyalogradio, HA 1956, HAFF bronze, HAFF silver, IPARC, Pannonia, Worked Hungarian Districts WHD.

Iceland

The Iceland Award 2009 ( first in Italy ), The Iceland Award 2010 ( first in Italy ), The Iceland Award 2011, The Iceland Award 2012 ( award # 2 and first in Italy ), Worked All Nordic Countries, Zone 40.

India

WBA Worked Bengalaru Award, WLIA Worked Lakshadweep Islands, WVUCA Worked VU Contesters Award.

Israel

4x4=16.

Italy

6 Continenti, 150° Unitą d'Italia, Adriatic Sea Land, Alpine Flowers Award, Amerigo Vespucci, Apollo Space Program, Arcipelago Toscano, Arctic World Award AWA, Basilica di San Marco ( class 3 ), Basilica di San Marco ( class 2 ), Basilica di San Marco ( class 1 ), Bernini, Botticelli, Canova ( by ik3ger ), Canova 2010, Canova 2011, Canova 2012, Canova 2013, C.A.P. Award, Carnevale di Venezia 2012, Caravaggio, Cattedrali Italiane, CDXA Cassino Cittą della Pace, Certificato del Mediterraneo, Christmas Award 2013, Cittą d'Arte, Comuni del Veneto CDV ( CW award # 1 ), COTA 2010, COTA 2011 ( + Trophy, 2nd qualified in Italy, CW category ), COTA 2012 ( + Trophy, 2nd qualified in Italy, CW category ), Diploma Abbazie Italiane DAI, Etruria, European Countries DX Award ECDA ( Top Honor Roll ), EURA ( Gold ), Fire Belt, Friuli Venezia Giulia, Gaius Iulius Caesar, Gaius Iulius Caesar Octavianus Augustus Bimillennium, Gemellaggi di Venezia, Giorgione, Giotto, Giovanni Paolo II lo Spedizioniere, Giovanni Paolo II Pellegrino, I Padri della Radio, I Radioamatori Famosi, ID9 Islands, IF9 Islands, INORC, Marco Polo, I.F.F.A. Italian Flora Fauna Award, I.N.O.R.C. 30th, International Polar Year IPY, International Sailor Award, International Space Station, Italy Airports, Italian Islands award IIA, Italian Navy Coastal Stations 2010 ( 5th qualified in Independent CW category ), Italian Navy Coastal Stations 2011 ( 4th qualified in Independent CW category ), Italian Navy Coastal Stations 2012 ( 4th qualified in Naval CW category ), Italian Navy Coastal Stations 2013 ( 3rd qualified in Naval CW category ), Italian Navy Ships, Italian Navy Ship Radio Station, Italian Navy Submarines, La Gondola Veneziana Cl.1, La Gondola Veneziana Cl.2, Leonardo, Luis Trenker, Marconi Club, Marconi Nobel 100, Maritime Radio Day 2014, Musei Italiani, Nave Maestrale, Raffaello, Romeo e Giulietta, Sailing Ham, Serenissima, Spacetime in Action, Telegraphy Humanity Heritage, Ten Meters, The Frozen Continent Cl.1, The Frozen Continent Cl.2, The Po River ( CW award # 1 ), Tintoretto, Tiziano, Tridentum, Unitą d'Italia, Venezia, Ville Venete ( CW award # 1 ), W-100-I, W-250-I, W-500-I, W-1000-I, Worked All African Countries WAAC, Worked All European Prefixes WAEPx, Worked All Italy W.A.I., Worked All Italian Ports WIP ( CW award # 1 ), Worked All Italian Provinces WAIP, Worked All Italian Regions WAIR, Worked Italian Squares WIS, Worked All Italian Squares WAIS, Worked All Italian Zones WAIZ, Worked All Sicilian Provinces WASP, Worked All Italian Communes WIC 100 ( award # 1 ), Worked All Italian Communes WIC 250, Worked All Italian Large Cities WILC ( award # 1 and first CW ), Worked All Italian Prefixes WIPFX cl.1, Worked All Italian Prefixes WIPFX cl.2, Worked All Italian Prefixes WIPFX cl.3, Worked All Italian Prefixes WAIPFx, Worked All Italian ZIP WIZIP ( award # 1 ), Work The World W.T.W.

Japan

All Japan Districts AJD, Japan Century Cities JCC.

Kazakhistan

Ekibastuz 50th Anniversary ( second in Italy ), Great Silk Road, Pavlodarskaya Oblast-70 ( first in Italy ), The Columbus of the Cosmos, W-10-KZ, W-30-KZ, W-50-KZ, W-70-KZ.

Kuwait

Kuwait.

Latvia

Latvija.

Lithuania

10th Anniversary of Lithuania's Accession to the European Union, 20 Years Resporation of Idependence, 37th European Men's Basketball Championship, 775th Anniversary King Mingdaugas, Baltic Way, Kaunas, LY755, LY1000 Millennium, Lithuanian Lighthouses ( first in Italy ), Lithuanian Prefixes, LYFF II, LYFF III, Worked All Lithuania WAL, Worked Lithuanian Cities WLC.

Luxembourg

75th Anniversary of Luxembourg ( award # 2 ), European Community, Luxembourg, Luxembourg Castles.

Malta

Worked All Malta, Diplome de le Mediterranee.

Moldova

MFFA-I, MFFA-II, MFFA-III.

New Zeland

Captain James Cook ( Sailor Class ), Captain James Cook ( Officer Class ).

Norway

Worked Norwegian Cities WNC.

Poland

40th Anniversary Captain B.Romanowski, 70th Anniversary of Blyskawica Launching, 80 Years of PZK ( Honorary ), 300 Years of the Battle of Vienna, AC 15 Z, All Baltic Islands, Arctowki Antarctica Award, Baltic Lighthouses, Blyskawica, Chelmno, Chopin ( award # 1 ), Cracovia, European Union ( first in Italy ), European Spring Award 2009, European Spring Award 2010, European Spring Award 2011 ( award # 1 ), European Spring Award 2012, European Spring Award 2013 ( award # 2 and first in Italy ), Gdynia, Gold Award, Happy New Year 2012, Hunter of PZK Awards ( first in Italy ), IMRD ( award # 1 ), Jubileuszowy, Maria Sklodowska ( first in Italy ), Maritime Mobile, Mazovia ( first in Italy ), Pilgrimages of Pope Paul John II, Poland Withouth Borders ( first in Italy ), Polish Great Cities ( first in Italy ), Polish Club Stations ( first in Italy ), Polish Missionaries in the World, Polish Post Code, Polska, Prefixes SP ( award # 2 and first in Italy ), SPFF-H ( 202 sticker ), SPFF-H ( 246 sticker ), SP9YFF-5, SP9YFF-25, SP-DX-Club, SPPA ( first in Italy ), SP-PX, SP9YFF WCA, Special Event Stations Hunter, Stilo Lighthouse, Region of Lodz, Vistula River ( first in Italy ), W-100-SP, W-200-SP ( 1st in Italy ), W-300-SP ( first in Italy ), W-HQ-S 2010 ( first and unique in Italy ), W-HQ-S 2011, W-HQ-S 2012, W-HQ-S 2013, WARD 2009, WARD 2010, WARD 2011, WARD 2012, WARD 2013 ( first in Italy ), Warszawa 2000, Warszawa, Wigry, Worked 21 Meridian.

Portugal

Portugal em Telegrafia, Vasco de Gama.

Romania

All Continents Certificate, Antarctida, Black Sea Islands, Bucuresti, DXFF-10, DXFF-20, DXFF-30, DXFF- 40, DXFF-50, El Rey de Tierra del Fuego, Globe Trotters, Ion Paulat Memorial, North Pole, Petrache Poenaru Memorial, Pontus Euxinus, Romania, Romania Historical, WFF-H ( 744 refs ), WRFF-25, WRFF-50, WWFF-H ( 844 refs ), YO 5-ON-5, YO 20x20, YO-20-Z, YO-25-M, YO-45-P, YO 100, YO-AD, YO-BZ, YO-DC, YO-DR, YO-LC, YO-NC, YO-PX-C, YOFF III, YOFF II ( first in Italy ), YOFF I ( first in Italy ), YOFF 20, YOFF 2010, YOFF 2012, YOFF Green Days 2010, YOFF Green Days 2011.

Russia

All Africa 5, All Africa 10, All Africa 15, All Africa 20, All Africa 25, All Africa 30, All Africa 40, All Europe-10, All Europe-20, All Europe-30, All Europe-40, All Europe-50, All Europe-60, All Oceania 10, All Oceania 20, All North America 10, All North America 20, All North America 30, All South America 5, All South America 10, All South America 15, Antarctica, ARCW Bronze, ARCW Silver, ARCW Gold, ARCW Master, ASPXH-100, ASPXH 200, ASPXH 300, ASPXH 400, ASPXH 500, Coastal Regions of Russia, COTA-RU, Day of Radioamateurs 18 April 2014, Dmitri Seniavin, EDCW January Capricornus, EDCW February Aquarius, EDCW March Pisces, EDCW April Aries, EDCW May Taurus, EDCW June Gemini, EDCW July Cancer, EDCW August Leo, EDCW September Virgo, EDCW October Libra, EDCW November Scorpius, EDCW December Sagittarius, EDCW The Zodiacs Trophy, EUPXH 100, EUPXH 200, EUPXH 300, EUPXH 400, EUPXH 500, Faddei Bellinghause, Fedor Apraksin, Fedor Ushakov, Flying Dutchman ShipBoy, Flying Dutchman Sailor, Flying Dutchman Officer, Flying Dutchman Master, Gagarin 80, General Raevsky, Gennadi Nevelski, Ice Hockey Championship 2013, Ivan Kruzenshstern, KEDR-80 Y.Gagarin, Mikhail Lazarev, N-10-N, NAPXH 100, NAPXH 200, NAPXH 300, NAPXH 400, NAPXH 500, Northern Palmyra, OCPXH 25, OCPXH 50, Olympic Call Sign Hunter, Olympic Winter Games 2014, Olympic Winter Sport ( bronze ), Olympic Winter Sport (silver ), Olympic Winter Sport ( gold ), OTK Old Telegraphy Keyer, P6K, P-100-O, Parma, Pavel Nakhimov, Pobeda-67, Pobeda-68, Popov Jubilee 150 Yeras, PX-9-A, R13CWC, R55TV, RAEM, RAEM 110, RAEM-UPOL, RDA 100, RDA 250, RDA 500, Russian CW Club Trophy, Russian Prefix Hunter ( 50 prefixes ), Russian Prefix Hunter ( 100 prefixes ), Russian Republics WRR, S6S, SAPXH-25, SAPXH-50, Saint Petersburg, Slavic Horoscope Maija, Slavic Horoscope Rozhanitsy, Slavic Horoscope Makosh, Slavic Horoscope Svarozhich, Slavic Horoscope Morana, Slavic Horoscope Semargl, Slavic Horoscope Zima, Slavic Horoscope Vyrgon, Slavic Horoscope Karachun, Slavic Horoscope Perun, Slavic Horoscope Stribog Kryshen, Slavic Horoscope Rod Svarog, Slavic Horoscope Jarilo Jar, Slavic Horoscope May Lada Lelia, Stepan Marakov, Syktyvkar, Transsib, U-1000000-C, UFA 2013, Universiade-200, Vek Vektora, Vladimir Istomin, W-50-O ( 14 MHz ), W-100-CA ( award # 1 ), W-110-RAEM, W-100-U, WARD 2016, WCA-50, WCAW 55, WCAW 101, WCAW 151, WCAW 202, WCAW 252, WCAW 303, W-DIG-R, We Remember, WFF Arctica, WFF Asia, WFF Basic 100, WFF Europe, WFF Europe ( Honor Roll + Plaque ), Worked 18 Zone ( first in Italy ), Worked RRC Members, Worked Russian Special Stations WRSS, WRR Russia Award, W-RU-100, W-RU-200, W-RU-400, W-RU-800, YPAJI.

Serbia

Leskovac.

Slovakia

Bratislava, Jozef Murgas ( first in Italy ), OM2013SIAF, Slovakia, Slovensko, W-100-OM, WW Lokątory ( first in Italy ).

Slovenia

Eurobasket 2013, Ljubljana, S5 DIG, Slovenja, W-DIG-S5, Worked S5 IPARC Members, Worked Slovenian Prefixes.

Spain

Agiria, Diploma EA6 CW, Radio Club Barcelona, TD-EA-CW.

Sweden

Field, Morokulien, SMFF-5, SMFF-10, SSA Activity 2007, SSA 75, Swedish Communes SCA, Swedish Locator SLA, W-SM3-A, WASM II, Worked Scandinavia on CW.

Switzerland

Helvetia 26 ( award # 2 on CW ), W-DIG-HB.

Ukraine

Akademik Vernadskyy 150 Years, Berestetskaya Battle 360 Years, CCCP, Chernigov ( first in Italy ), Chernobyl 25, Double Calls Award DCA, EFC 2012, EN1025UB, EO25R ( first in Italy ), Fox Hunter, Gagarin 50, General Petrov ( first in Italy ), Jubilee Certificate, Karkhiv Football 2012, Karkhov, Kirovograd Region EM75V, Kyiv, Morse 220 ( first in Italy ), Pobeda 65, Pobeda 66, Pobeda 67 ( second in Italy ), Prikarpatye, Punjab Kiev, QRP World, Rivne, Samuel MORSE, Slavyane, Taras 200, The Harbour, UARL 20 ( first in Italy ), UCRF-10 Years, UCRF-15, UDNDA, UDODA, UHADA, UKODA, UKRDA, ULUDA, Ukraine 20 ( first in Italy ), UR-SP EFC 2012 ( first in Italy ), URDA-100, URDA-200 ( first in Italy ), UR-MM, URWPX, Veteran, Victory 60, Victory Day, W-48N-C, W-38E-C, W-PX-DO, W-UR-FF ( 20-sticker ), Ukrainian Flora & Fauna UFFA ( Honor Roll ), Ukrainian Islands, Ukrainian Lighthouses, WAU-CW, WU-100, W-KN-S, Zarevich, Zdolbuniv.

U.S.A.

DEL.MAR.VA. Counties, DXCC, DXCC Golden Jubilee, DXCC Millennium, DX Country Club, First Contact Award ( ARRL ), Great Lakes, HAROAA DX, Islands DX, Maryland Counties, Northern Ohio DX Association, Ohio Counties, Super Certificate Hunter, USA-CA, WAC, WAS, WAZ, WPX ( 3145 prefixes ), WPX ( Honor Roll 2948 prefixes ), WTW Europe, Worked All Connecticut Counties.


Flag Counter